Ehrungen der Luftflotte


  Auszeichnungen des Fastnacht - Verbandes Franken für Verdienste


erhielten

 

Ehrennadel IN SILBER  
1978  Helmut Müller-Gutermann
           Gerwald Schilling

1979  Elke Denninger
           Victor Prud'homme
1981  Silvia Helldörfer
           Lutz Mahle
1982  Christian Dingfelder
           Ulrike Dingfelder
           Waltraud Mammen
1983  Holger Kiefel
           Helmut Lindner
           Annette Rieger
1984  Hans Wechsler
1985  Peter Kohn
           Uwe Schilling
1986  Andrea Ott
           Christine Wiederhut
1987  Stephan Baruch
1988  Daisy Norris
           Erich Wiederhut
           Ulrike Zimmermann
1989  Rudi Grotter
           Adolf Mais
           Karlheinz Walter
1990  Marion Groß
           Walter Mammen
1991
  Elisabeth Wasserrab
1992  Simone Tomaschko
1993  Luise Herlitz
           Otfried Wasserrab
1994  Jörg Herlitz
           Patricia Huber
1995  Rudolf Barge
           Jörg Kiefel
           Heike Schmitt
1996  Jessica Günther
           Klaus Huber
1997  Siegfried Feuerlein
           Desiree Günther
1998  Walter Wegehaupt
           Evi Werzinger
1999  Marion Barthel 
           Katja Sporer
           Joachim Winkler

2000  Petra Baumann
           Gertrud Sporer
           Peter Werzinger
2001  Katrin Feuerlein
           Cornelia Schiller
2002  Anja Feuerlein
           Elke Schiller
2003  Bernhard Schiller
           Oliver Höllriegl
           Carolin Hofmann
           Andrea Soller
2004  Sandy Görl
           Sigmund Schestak
2005  Gabriele Hofmann
           Ilse Steidtner
2006  Jessika Klaper
           Horst Steidner †
2007  Helga Feuerlein
           Hans Hoffmann
           Gabriele Sachl 
2008  Iris Bäumler
           Hans Grontzki
           Josef Stegbauer
           Sigrun Stemmer 
2009  Christina Fairbrother
           Barbara Held
          Jennifer Richter
2010  Katrin Popp
           Markus Görl

2011 Melanie Baumann
          Ronny Klaper
          Hildegard Saalwirth
2012 
Julia Brunner
          Andreas Sachl
          Marion Grontzki

2013  
Sabrina Lindner
          Michael Untheim
          Christine Popp
          Claudia Popp
2014  
Gaby Brunner
          Jennifer Mevissen
          Oskar Meyerp
2015 
Carina Thierbach

2016  Anna Braun
         Verena Lindner
         Luisa Thierbach
Ehrennadel IN GOLD
1975  Edmund Fürnkäs
1978  Manfred Denninger
           Grete Dietrich †
           Dr. Kurt Söllner
1979  Hermann Bauer
1983  Hannes Kraußer
1984  Elke Dennninger
           Gerwald Schilling
1985  Waltraud Mammen
1986  Willi Wachter
1987  Jürgen Kamleiter
           Hans Seitz
1990  Stephan Baruch
1991  AndreaOtt
           Christine Schilling
1992  Rudi Grotter
           Adolf Mais
1993  Karlheinz Walter
1994  Klaus Tomaschko
1996  Simone Tomaschko
1997  Otfried Wasserrab
1998  Rudolf Barge
1999  Siegfried Feuerlein
           Wilhelm Baumann
2001  Desiree Günther
2002  Birgit Maier
2003  Katja Sporer
2004  Peter Werzinger

2005  Cornelia Schiller
2006  Bernhard Schiller
2007  Andrea Besch
           Andrea Soller
2008  Carolin Hofmann
           Matina Sachl
2009  Gabriele Hofmann
          Ilse Steidtner 

2010  Hans Hofmann
          Jessica Klaper
          Gabriele Sachl

2011  Helga Feuerlein
          Hans Grontzki
2012  Iris Bäumler

          Sepp Stegbauer
2013  Angela Veit

2014  Katrin Popp
          Jeniffer Richter
2015  Hildegard Saalwirth
          Andreas Sachl
          Melanie Stark
 
2016  Julia Brunner
         Marion Grontzki